FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 15354309

nr 1535 4309

BOOKCASE

mahogany. Length: 120 cm, width, 30, height: 120 cm, wear, damages.

mahogny. Bredd: 120 cm, djup, 30, höjd: 120 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 600

Monday April 24 2023
at 19:03:51